WYKAZ PRZYZNANYCH ODZNAK
XXV LAT InO z HKT "TREP" PTTK
nr wer. |
data nadania |
Nazwisko i imię |
Klub/miejscowosć |
|
1/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Krochmal Andrzej |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
2/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Drozda Wojciech |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
3/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Marczak Wiktor |
Warszawa |
|
4/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Kędziorek Andrzej |
KTK "Arka" PTTK |
|
5/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Przychodzeń Andrzej |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
6/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Janowski Piotr |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
7/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Pawelczuk Waldemar |
KTK Mokotów |
|
8/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Orlański Piotr |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
9/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Gronau Tomasz |
MKInO Warszawa |
|
10/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Orlański Jerzy |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
11/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Mroczek Andrzej |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
12/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Ładziak Dariusz |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
13/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Radzikowski Marek |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
14/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Szczerek Adam |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
15/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Orlańska Ewa |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
16/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Orlańska Kamila |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
17/02 |
20.12.2002 |
Kapłan Włodzimierz |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
18/03 |
1.01.2003 |
Łuć Stanisław |
K.PTTK 107"Pielgrzym" |
|
19/03 |
1.01.2003 |
Cegliński Janusz |
K.PTTK 107"Pielgrzym" |
|
20/03 |
1.01.2003 |
Przybyła Sylwester |
UKS "Biegaczek" |
|
21/03 |
12.03.2003 |
Kowalski Andrzej |
O/PTTK W-wa Praga Płd. |
|
22/03 |
12.03.2003 |
Okrasa Janina |
O/PTTK W-wa Praga Płd. |
|
23/03 |
28.09.2003 |
Zielińska Teresa |
O/Woskowy PTTK |
|
24/03 |
19.12.2003 |
Trojanowski Tomasz |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
|
25/ |
||||
26/ |
||||
27/ |
||||
28/ |
||||
29/ |
||||
30/ |
II Odznaka w kolorze zielonym - dla uczestników w min. 5 imprezach
31/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Makieła Kzimierz |
O/PTTK Mazowsze |
||
32/02 |
25.10.2002 |
Cegliński Janusz |
K.PTTK 107 "Pielgrzym" |
||
33/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Pawelec Monika |
O/PTTK Międz. Radom |
||
34/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Gajdus Wiktor |
O/PTTKGdańsk |
||
35/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Dworzyński Grzegorz |
O /PTTK Mińsk Maz.-Cegłów |
||
36/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Choiński Marek |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz.-Wesoła |
||
37/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Podraszka Konrad |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz.-Kołbiel |
||
38/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Makowski Dawid |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz.-Cegłów |
||
39/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Pawluczuk Konrad |
O/PTTK Minsk Maz. |
||
40/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Sadoch Anna |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz. |
||
41/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Sadoch Piotr |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz. |
||
42/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Majewski Kamil |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz. |
||
43/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Wrzosek Grzegorz |
O/PTTK Mińsk Maz. |
||
44/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Sadowski Przemysław |
O/PTTK Sródmiescie |
||
45/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Pawłowski Piotr |
O/PTTK Sródmiescie |
||
46/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Tkacz Przemysław |
O/PTTK Szczecin |
||
47/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Sikora Ryszard |
O/Miejski PTTK Katowice |
||
48/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Kaczyński Jakub |
KInO Neptun PTTK Gdańsk |
||
49/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Sławo mir Otap |
O/PTTK Mazowsze |
||
50/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Kolasiński Karol |
SKKT PTTK Protektor W-wa |
||
51/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Siwiec Mariusz |
O/Praski PTTK |
||
52/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Mazur Mirosław |
O/PTTK Kozienice |
||
53/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Lukasek Kamil |
O/PTTK Kozienice |
||
54/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Ro rystek Radosław |
SKKT PTTK Protektor Kozienice |
||
55/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Frynas Sławomir |
O/PTTK Starachowice |
||
56/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Giera Sławomir |
O/PTTK Międzyrzecz Międzychód |
||
57/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Popławski Dariusz |
O/M.PTTK Skarmat Toruń |
||
58/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Popławska A nna |
O/M PTTK Skarmat Toruń |
||
59/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Nawra Gerard |
O/ PTTK Sródmiescie W-wa |
||
60/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Kowalska Małgorzata |
O/R PTTK Gdańsk |
||
61/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Madziński Maciej |
ZHP Warszawa |
||
62/02 |
26.10.2002 |
Szałajski Łukasz |
HKT Wyga arszawa |
||
63/02 |
05.12.2002 |
Drozda Dariusz |
HKT "TREP" PTTK |
||
64/02 |
07.12.2002 |
Ciastek Bogusław |
O/M PTTK Skróty Radom |
||
65/02 |
07.12.2002 |
Kowalczyk Paweł |
O/PTTK Otwock, Pilawa |
||
66/02 |
12.12.2002 |
Kowalski Andrzej |
K.21 O/PTTK Praga Płd. |
||
67/02 |
12.12.2002 |
Łuć Stanisław |
K.PTTK 107 Pielgrzym |
||
68/02 |
12.12.2002 |
Stańczk Krzysztof |
O/PTTK Mokotów |
||
69/02 |
12.12.2002 |
Stańczyk Janina |
O/PTTK Mokotów |
||
70/03 |
09.04.2003 |
Gmurek Marian |
O/PTTK Praga Płd. |
||
71/03 |
12.06.2003 |
Olszewska wiesława |
SKKT PTTK 88 Praga Płd. |
||
72/03 |
27.09.2003 |
Paszek Tomasz |
KInO Prego Szczecin |
||
73/03 |
27.09.2003 |
Skadorwa Tymon |
O/PTTK Koszalin |
||
74/03 |
27.09.2003 |
Hajdas Tomasz |
Toruń |
||
75/03 |
27.09.2003 |
Mazurek Robert |
O/PTTK Radzyń Podlaski |
||
76/05 |
08.02.2005 |
Gontarski Marcin |
Warszawa |
||
77/05 |
08.02.2005 |
Kurzawska Klaudia |
Warszawa Wesoła |
||
78/05 |
08.02.2005 |
Kurzawska Ewa |
Warszawa Wesoła |
||
79/05 |
08.02.2005 |
Janowski Tadeusz |
Głosków |
||
80/05 |
20.03.2005 |
Sajdek Jakub |
HKT Wagant Warszawa |
||
81/05 |
23.03.2005 |
Latek Maciej |
Warszawa |
||
82/05 |
22.10.2005 |
Sadowy Andrzej |
O.Żoliborski PTTK |
||
83/05 |
23.10.2005 |
Kabuła Jarosław |
O/PTTK Gdańsk |
||
84/05 |
23.10.2005 |
Malinowski Stanisław |
Sopot |
Stan na dzień 2.02.2007 r.